Vienna Teng - The Tower - Gravity - Enough To Go By - Harbor - My Medea - Recessional - Passage - Stray Italian Greyhound - Watershed - The Atheist Christmas Carol Utada Hikaru - Kremlin Dusk - Keep Tryin' - First Love - Distance - Addicted To You - Beautiful World - Passion - Merry Christmas Mr. Lawrence | FYI - Flavor of Life - Me Muero Linkin Park - When They Come For Me - She Couldn't - Blackout - The Little Things Give You Away - In Pieces - Robot Boy - Burning In The Skies - Waiting For The End - The Catalyst - Jornada Del Muerto Nine Inch Nails - Into The Void - Head Down - All The Love In The World - Zero-Sum - The Way Out Is Through - And All That Could Have Been - Leaving Hope - Something I Can Never Have - Ruiner - Burn This last spot WOULD be either Lights or The Cab, but both have exactly 1 album with 12-13 tracks total, which isn't exactly fair. So, it's either RHCP or Foo Fighters. A flip of the coin says Foo Fighters. Foo Fighters - Everlong - Cold Day In The Sun - What If I Do? - Learn To Fly - Bridge Burning - Walk - Next Year - If Ever - Best of You - Stranger Things Have Happened My lists were pretty easy to compile, except for Vienna Teng who doesn't have a song that isn't good at minimum.
Linkin Park: -Papercut -Don't Stay -Lying From You -Figure .09 -When They Come For Me -Breaking The Habit -With You -Shadow Of The Day -Blackout -The Catalyst Slipknot: -Eyeless -My Plague -I Am Hated -Prosthetics -Left Behind -Purity -Vermillion -(Sic) -All Hope Is Gone -The Blister Exists Three Days Grace: -Home -Just Like You -Take Me Under -No More -Wake Up -I Hate Everything About You -Lost In You -Get Out Alive -Never Too Late -One-X Korn: -It's On -Did My Time -Good God -Blind -Here To Stay -Make Me Bad -Thoughtless -Freak On A Leash -Pop A Pill -Liar Breaking Benjamin: -So Cold -Blow Me Away -Crawl -Fade Away -Had Enough -Dear Agony -The Diary Of Jane -Had Enough -You Fight Me -Topless